The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10951 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10952 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10953 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10954 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10955 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10956 | 986 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 10957 | 986 | 10-18-4 |
35.7%
|
32 | ||
| 10958 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10959 | 986 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10960 | 986 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 10961 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10962 | 986 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 10963 | 986 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 10964 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10965 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10966 | 986 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 10967 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10968 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10969 | 986 | 3-3-4 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10970 | 986 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 10971 | 986 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10972 | 986 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 10973 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10974 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10975 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10976 | 986 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10977 | 986 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10978 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10979 | 986 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10980 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10981 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10982 | 985 | 10-12-4 |
45.5%
|
26 | ||
| 10983 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10984 | 985 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 10985 | 985 | 22-30-2 |
42.3%
|
54 | ||
| 10986 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10987 | 985 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 10988 | 985 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 10989 | 985 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 10990 | 985 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 10991 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10992 | 985 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 10993 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10994 | 985 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 10995 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10996 | 985 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 10997 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10998 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10999 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11000 | 985 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.