The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11001 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11002 | 985 | 15-19-11 |
44.1%
|
45 | ||
| 11003 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11004 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11005 | 985 | 22-22-1 |
50.0%
|
45 | ||
| 11006 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11007 | 985 | 9-11-5 |
45.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11008 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11009 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 11010 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11011 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11012 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11013 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11014 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11015 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11016 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11017 | 985 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11018 | 985 | 17-24-2 |
41.5%
|
43 | ||
| 11019 | 985 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11020 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 11021 | 985 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11022 | 985 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11023 | 985 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11024 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11025 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11026 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11027 | 985 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11028 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11029 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11030 | 985 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 11031 | 985 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11032 | 985 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11033 | 985 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11034 | 985 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 11035 | 985 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | ||
| 11036 | 985 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11037 | 985 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11038 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11039 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11040 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11041 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11042 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11043 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11044 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11045 | 985 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11046 | 985 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11047 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11048 | 985 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11049 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11050 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.