The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11051 | 985 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11052 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11053 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11054 | 985 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11055 | 985 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11056 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11057 | 985 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11058 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11059 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11060 | 984 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11061 | 984 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 11062 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11063 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11064 | 984 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 11065 | 984 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11066 | 984 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11067 | 984 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 11068 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11069 | 984 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 11070 | 984 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 11071 | 984 | 12-21-2 |
36.4%
|
35 | ||
| 11072 | 984 | 12-20-2 |
37.5%
|
34 | ||
| 11073 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11074 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11075 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11076 | 984 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 11077 | 984 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 11078 | 984 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 11079 | 984 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11080 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11081 | 984 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 11082 | 984 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 11083 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11084 | 984 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11085 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11086 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11087 | 984 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11088 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11089 | 984 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11090 | 984 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11091 | 984 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11092 | 984 | 21-22-4 |
48.8%
|
47 | ||
| 11093 | 984 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 11094 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11095 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11096 | 984 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11097 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11098 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11099 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11100 | 984 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.