The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11101 | 961 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11102 | 961 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 11103 | 961 | 12-20-3 |
37.5%
|
35 | ||
| 11104 | 961 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 11105 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11106 | 961 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 11107 | 961 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11108 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11109 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11110 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11111 | 961 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11112 | 961 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 11113 | 961 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 11114 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11115 | 961 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11116 | 961 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11117 | 961 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11118 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11119 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11120 | 961 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 11121 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11122 | 961 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11123 | 961 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11124 | 961 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11125 | 961 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11126 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11127 | 961 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11128 | 961 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11129 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11130 | 961 | 23-46-7 |
33.3%
|
76 | ||
| 11131 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11132 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11133 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11134 | 961 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11135 | 961 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 11136 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11137 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11138 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11139 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11140 | 961 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11141 | 961 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11142 | 961 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11143 | 961 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11144 | 961 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11145 | 961 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11146 | 961 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | ||
| 11147 | 961 | 10-16-4 |
38.5%
|
30 | ||
| 11148 | 961 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11149 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11150 | 961 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.