The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11101 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11102 | 964 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11103 | 964 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 11104 | 964 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 11105 | 964 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11106 | 964 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11107 | 964 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 11108 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11109 | 964 | 28-44-4 |
38.9%
|
76 | ||
| 11110 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11111 | 964 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 11112 | 964 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 11113 | 964 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11114 | 964 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 11115 | 964 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11116 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11117 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11118 | 964 | 18-23-0 |
43.9%
|
41 | ||
| 11119 | 964 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11120 | 964 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11121 | 964 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11122 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11123 | 964 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11124 | 964 | 9-12-5 |
42.9%
|
26 | ||
| 11125 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11126 | 964 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 11127 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11128 | 964 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11129 | 964 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 11130 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11131 | 964 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11132 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11133 | 964 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11134 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11135 | 964 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11136 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11137 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11138 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11139 | 964 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11140 | 964 | 13-20-2 |
39.4%
|
35 | ||
| 11141 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11142 | 964 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11143 | 964 | 3-8-5 |
27.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11144 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11145 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11146 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11147 | 964 | 16-26-1 |
38.1%
|
43 | ||
| 11148 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11149 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11150 | 964 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.