The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11101 | 984 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 11102 | 984 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 11103 | 984 | 15-19-2 |
44.1%
|
36 | ||
| 11104 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11105 | 984 | 13-25-1 |
34.2%
|
39 | ||
| 11106 | 984 | 9-13-8 |
40.9%
|
30 | ||
| 11107 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 11108 | 984 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 11109 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11110 | 984 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11111 | 984 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 11112 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11113 | 984 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 11114 | 984 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11115 | 984 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 11116 | 984 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11117 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11118 | 984 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11119 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11120 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11121 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11122 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11123 | 984 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11124 | 984 | 3-6-4 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11125 | 984 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 11126 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11127 | 984 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 11128 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11129 | 984 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 11130 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11131 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 11132 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11133 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11134 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11135 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11136 | 983 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11137 | 983 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11138 | 983 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11139 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11140 | 983 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11141 | 983 | 20-36-1 |
35.7%
|
57 | ||
| 11142 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11143 | 983 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 11144 | 983 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 11145 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11146 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11147 | 983 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11148 | 983 | 19-30-4 |
38.8%
|
53 | ||
| 11149 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11150 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.