The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11151 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11152 | 961 | 15-24-0 |
38.5%
|
39 | ||
| 11153 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11154 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11155 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11156 | 961 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11157 | 960 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11158 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11159 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11160 | 960 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11161 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11162 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11163 | 960 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11164 | 960 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11165 | 960 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11166 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11167 | 960 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11168 | 960 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11169 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11170 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11171 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11172 | 960 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 11173 | 960 | 18-26-0 |
40.9%
|
44 | ||
| 11174 | 960 | 13-19-7 |
40.6%
|
39 | ||
| 11175 | 960 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11176 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11177 | 960 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11178 | 960 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11179 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11180 | 960 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11181 | 960 | 13-24-4 |
35.1%
|
41 | ||
| 11182 | 960 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11183 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11184 | 960 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11185 | 960 | 12-21-2 |
36.4%
|
35 | ||
| 11186 | 960 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 11187 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11188 | 960 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11189 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11190 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11191 | 960 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11192 | 960 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11193 | 960 | 20-26-0 |
43.5%
|
46 | ||
| 11194 | 960 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11195 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11196 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11197 | 960 | 20-31-5 |
39.2%
|
56 | ||
| 11198 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11199 | 960 | 21-28-0 |
42.9%
|
49 | ||
| 11200 | 960 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.