The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11151 | 964 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11152 | 964 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 11153 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11154 | 964 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11155 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11156 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11157 | 964 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11158 | 964 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11159 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11160 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11161 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11162 | 964 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11163 | 964 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11164 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11165 | 964 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11166 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11167 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11168 | 963 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11169 | 963 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11170 | 963 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11171 | 963 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11172 | 963 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11173 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11174 | 963 | 10-16-4 |
38.5%
|
30 | ||
| 11175 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11176 | 963 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11177 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11178 | 963 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11179 | 963 | 13-13-6 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 11180 | 963 | 16-22-3 |
42.1%
|
41 | ||
| 11181 | 963 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11182 | 963 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11183 | 963 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 11184 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11185 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11186 | 963 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11187 | 963 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11188 | 963 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11189 | 963 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11190 | 963 | 9-10-5 |
47.4%
|
24 | ||
| 11191 | 963 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11192 | 963 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11193 | 963 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11194 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11195 | 963 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11196 | 963 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11197 | 963 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 11198 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11199 | 963 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11200 | 963 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.