The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11151 | 983 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11152 | 983 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11153 | 983 | 17-24-5 |
41.5%
|
46 | ||
| 11154 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11155 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11156 | 983 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11157 | 983 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11158 | 983 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11159 | 983 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 11160 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11161 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11162 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11163 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11164 | 983 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11165 | 983 | 18-22-2 |
45.0%
|
42 | ||
| 11166 | 983 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11167 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11168 | 983 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 11169 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11170 | 983 | 34-49-7 |
41.0%
|
90 | ||
| 11171 | 983 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 11172 | 983 | 24-36-5 |
40.0%
|
65 | ||
| 11173 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11174 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11175 | 983 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11176 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11177 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11178 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11179 | 983 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 11180 | 983 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 11181 | 983 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 11182 | 983 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11183 | 983 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11184 | 983 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 11185 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11186 | 983 | 21-41-0 |
33.9%
|
62 | ||
| 11187 | 983 | 16-40-1 |
28.6%
|
57 | ||
| 11188 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11189 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11190 | 983 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11191 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11192 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11193 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11194 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11195 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11196 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11197 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11198 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11199 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11200 | 983 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.