The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11201 | 963 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11202 | 963 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 11203 | 963 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11204 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11205 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11206 | 963 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 11207 | 963 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11208 | 963 | 33-46-6 |
41.8%
|
85 | ||
| 11209 | 963 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 11210 | 963 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 11211 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11212 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11213 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11214 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11215 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11216 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11217 | 963 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11218 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11219 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11220 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11221 | 963 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11222 | 963 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 11223 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11224 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11225 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11226 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11227 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11228 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11229 | 963 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11230 | 963 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11231 | 962 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11232 | 962 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11233 | 962 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11234 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11235 | 962 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11236 | 962 | 17-18-2 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 11237 | 962 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11238 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11239 | 962 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11240 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11241 | 962 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11242 | 962 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 11243 | 962 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11244 | 962 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11245 | 962 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 11246 | 962 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11247 | 962 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11248 | 962 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11249 | 962 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11250 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.