The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11201 | 983 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 11202 | 983 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11203 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11204 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11205 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11206 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11207 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11208 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11209 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11210 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11211 | 983 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11212 | 983 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11213 | 983 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11214 | 983 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11215 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11216 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11217 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11218 | 982 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11219 | 982 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 11220 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11221 | 982 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 11222 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11223 | 982 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11224 | 982 | 16-20-1 |
44.4%
|
37 | ||
| 11225 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11226 | 982 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 11227 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 11228 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11229 | 982 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11230 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11231 | 982 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11232 | 982 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11233 | 982 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 11234 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11235 | 982 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 11236 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11237 | 982 | 22-21-0 |
51.2%
|
43 | ||
| 11238 | 982 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 11239 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11240 | 982 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 11241 | 982 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11242 | 982 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11243 | 982 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 11244 | 982 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11245 | 982 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 11246 | 982 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 11247 | 982 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11248 | 982 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 11249 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11250 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.