The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11251 | 982 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 11252 | 982 | 12-21-8 |
36.4%
|
41 | ||
| 11253 | 982 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 11254 | 982 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 11255 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11256 | 982 | 14-24-2 |
36.8%
|
40 | ||
| 11257 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11258 | 982 | 18-18-6 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 11259 | 982 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 11260 | 982 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11261 | 982 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 | ||
| 11262 | 982 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11263 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11264 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11265 | 982 | 24-26-2 |
48.0%
|
52 | ||
| 11266 | 982 | 23-37-5 |
38.3%
|
65 | ||
| 11267 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11268 | 982 | 19-26-10 |
42.2%
|
55 | ||
| 11269 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11270 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11271 | 982 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 11272 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11273 | 982 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11274 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11275 | 982 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11276 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11277 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11278 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11279 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11280 | 982 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11281 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11282 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11283 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11284 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11285 | 982 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11286 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11287 | 982 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11288 | 982 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11289 | 982 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11290 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11291 | 982 | 3-8-5 |
27.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11292 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11293 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11294 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11295 | 981 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11296 | 981 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 11297 | 981 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 11298 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11299 | 981 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11300 | 981 | 14-25-3 |
35.9%
|
42 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.