The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11301 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11302 | 962 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11303 | 962 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11304 | 962 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11305 | 962 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11306 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11307 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11308 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11309 | 961 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11310 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11311 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11312 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11313 | 961 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 11314 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11315 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11316 | 961 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11317 | 961 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 11318 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11319 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11320 | 961 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11321 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11322 | 961 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 11323 | 961 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11324 | 961 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11325 | 961 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 11326 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11327 | 961 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11328 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11329 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11330 | 961 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 11331 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11332 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11333 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11334 | 961 | 16-22-2 |
42.1%
|
40 | ||
| 11335 | 961 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11336 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11337 | 961 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11338 | 961 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 11339 | 961 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 11340 | 961 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11341 | 961 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11342 | 961 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11343 | 961 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11344 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11345 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11346 | 961 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 11347 | 961 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11348 | 961 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11349 | 961 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11350 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.