The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11301 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11302 | 981 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11303 | 981 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11304 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11305 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11306 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11307 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11308 | 981 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11309 | 981 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 11310 | 981 | 16-27-0 |
37.2%
|
43 | ||
| 11311 | 981 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 11312 | 981 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 11313 | 981 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 11314 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11315 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11316 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11317 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11318 | 981 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 11319 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11320 | 981 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 11321 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11322 | 981 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11323 | 981 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11324 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11325 | 981 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11326 | 981 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11327 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11328 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11329 | 981 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 11330 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11331 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11332 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11333 | 981 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 11334 | 981 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 11335 | 981 | 8-10-5 |
44.4%
|
23 | ||
| 11336 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11337 | 981 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 11338 | 981 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 11339 | 981 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11340 | 981 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11341 | 981 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11342 | 981 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11343 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11344 | 981 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11345 | 981 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11346 | 981 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11347 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11348 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11349 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11350 | 981 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.