The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11351 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11352 | 958 | 10-16-8 |
38.5%
|
34 | ||
| 11353 | 958 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11354 | 958 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11355 | 958 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11356 | 958 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11357 | 958 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11358 | 958 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11359 | 958 | 7-17-5 |
29.2%
|
29 | ||
| 11360 | 958 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11361 | 958 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 11362 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11363 | 958 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11364 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11365 | 958 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11366 | 958 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11367 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11368 | 958 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11369 | 958 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11370 | 958 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 11371 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11372 | 958 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 11373 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11374 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11375 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11376 | 958 | 11-21-1 |
34.4%
|
33 | ||
| 11377 | 958 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11378 | 957 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | ||
| 11379 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11380 | 957 | 16-27-4 |
37.2%
|
47 | ||
| 11381 | 957 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11382 | 957 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11383 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11384 | 957 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 11385 | 957 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11386 | 957 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 11387 | 957 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 11388 | 957 | 13-27-5 |
32.5%
|
45 | ||
| 11389 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11390 | 957 | 20-23-0 |
46.5%
|
43 | ||
| 11391 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11392 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11393 | 957 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11394 | 957 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11395 | 957 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 11396 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11397 | 957 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 11398 | 957 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11399 | 957 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 11400 | 957 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.