The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11351 | 961 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11352 | 961 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11353 | 961 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 11354 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11355 | 961 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11356 | 961 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11357 | 961 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11358 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11359 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11360 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11361 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11362 | 961 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11363 | 961 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11364 | 961 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11365 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11366 | 961 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11367 | 961 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11368 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11369 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11370 | 961 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11371 | 960 | 28-53-5 |
34.6%
|
86 | ||
| 11372 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11373 | 960 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11374 | 960 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11375 | 960 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11376 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11377 | 960 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11378 | 960 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 11379 | 960 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | ||
| 11380 | 960 | 17-26-2 |
39.5%
|
45 | ||
| 11381 | 960 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11382 | 960 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11383 | 960 | 25-46-1 |
35.2%
|
72 | ||
| 11384 | 960 | 24-42-10 |
36.4%
|
76 | ||
| 11385 | 960 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11386 | 960 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11387 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11388 | 960 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11389 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11390 | 960 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 11391 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11392 | 960 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11393 | 960 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 11394 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11395 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11396 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11397 | 960 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11398 | 960 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 11399 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11400 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.