The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11351 | 981 | 13-28-4 |
31.7%
|
45 | ||
| 11352 | 981 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 11353 | 981 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11354 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11355 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11356 | 981 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11357 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11358 | 981 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11359 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11360 | 981 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11361 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11362 | 981 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 11363 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11364 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11365 | 981 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11366 | 981 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11367 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11368 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11369 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11370 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11371 | 980 | 15-25-1 |
37.5%
|
41 | ||
| 11372 | 980 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11373 | 980 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 11374 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11375 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11376 | 980 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11377 | 980 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11378 | 980 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11379 | 980 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11380 | 980 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11381 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11382 | 980 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11383 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11384 | 980 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11385 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11386 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11387 | 980 | 24-39-2 |
38.1%
|
65 | ||
| 11388 | 980 | 18-23-2 |
43.9%
|
43 | ||
| 11389 | 980 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11390 | 980 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 11391 | 980 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11392 | 980 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11393 | 980 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 11394 | 980 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11395 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11396 | 980 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11397 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11398 | 980 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 11399 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11400 | 980 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.