The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11401 | 957 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11402 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11403 | 957 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11404 | 957 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11405 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11406 | 957 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11407 | 957 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11408 | 957 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11409 | 957 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11410 | 957 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11411 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11412 | 957 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11413 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11414 | 957 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 11415 | 957 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 11416 | 957 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11417 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11418 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11419 | 957 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11420 | 957 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11421 | 957 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11422 | 957 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11423 | 957 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 11424 | 957 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11425 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11426 | 956 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 11427 | 956 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 11428 | 956 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 11429 | 956 | 15-21-0 |
41.7%
|
36 | ||
| 11430 | 956 | 13-21-3 |
38.2%
|
37 | ||
| 11431 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11432 | 956 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11433 | 956 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11434 | 956 | 10-13-9 |
43.5%
|
32 | ||
| 11435 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11436 | 956 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11437 | 956 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 11438 | 956 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 11439 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11440 | 956 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 11441 | 956 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11442 | 956 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11443 | 956 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11444 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11445 | 956 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 11446 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11447 | 956 | 13-25-5 |
34.2%
|
43 | ||
| 11448 | 956 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11449 | 956 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11450 | 956 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.