The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11401 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11402 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11403 | 980 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 11404 | 980 | 25-25-0 |
50.0%
|
50 | ||
| 11405 | 980 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11406 | 980 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11407 | 980 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11408 | 980 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11409 | 980 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 11410 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11411 | 980 | 17-28-0 |
37.8%
|
45 | ||
| 11412 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11413 | 980 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11414 | 980 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 11415 | 980 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11416 | 980 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11417 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11418 | 980 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11419 | 980 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11420 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11421 | 980 | 12-21-0 |
36.4%
|
33 | ||
| 11422 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11423 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11424 | 980 | 10-17-4 |
37.0%
|
31 | ||
| 11425 | 980 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 11426 | 980 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11427 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11428 | 980 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11429 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11430 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11431 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11432 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11433 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11434 | 980 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11435 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11436 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11437 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11438 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11439 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11440 | 980 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11441 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11442 | 980 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 11443 | 980 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11444 | 980 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11445 | 980 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11446 | 980 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11447 | 980 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11448 | 980 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11449 | 980 | 5-12-4 |
29.4%
|
21 | ||
| 11450 | 980 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.