The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11451 | 959 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 11452 | 959 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11453 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11454 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11455 | 959 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11456 | 959 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11457 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11458 | 959 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11459 | 959 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11460 | 959 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 11461 | 959 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 11462 | 959 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11463 | 959 | 18-26-2 |
40.9%
|
46 | ||
| 11464 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11465 | 959 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11466 | 959 | 11-18-4 |
37.9%
|
33 | ||
| 11467 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11468 | 959 | 26-50-0 |
34.2%
|
76 | ||
| 11469 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11470 | 959 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11471 | 959 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11472 | 959 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 11473 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11474 | 959 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11475 | 959 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11476 | 959 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 11477 | 959 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11478 | 959 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11479 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11480 | 959 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 11481 | 959 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 11482 | 959 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11483 | 959 | 13-21-2 |
38.2%
|
36 | ||
| 11484 | 959 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11485 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11486 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11487 | 959 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 11488 | 959 | 38-86-0 |
30.6%
|
124 | ||
| 11489 | 959 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11490 | 959 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11491 | 959 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11492 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11493 | 959 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11494 | 959 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11495 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11496 | 959 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11497 | 959 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11498 | 959 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11499 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11500 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.