The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11451 | 980 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11452 | 980 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11453 | 979 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 11454 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11455 | 979 | 18-21-2 |
46.2%
|
41 | ||
| 11456 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11457 | 979 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11458 | 979 | 16-23-4 |
41.0%
|
43 | ||
| 11459 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11460 | 979 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11461 | 979 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11462 | 979 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 11463 | 979 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11464 | 979 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 11465 | 979 | 16-23-3 |
41.0%
|
42 | ||
| 11466 | 979 | 20-25-5 |
44.4%
|
50 | ||
| 11467 | 979 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11468 | 979 | 17-25-4 |
40.5%
|
46 | ||
| 11469 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11470 | 979 | 38-44-2 |
46.3%
|
84 | ||
| 11471 | 979 | 31-43-0 |
41.9%
|
74 | ||
| 11472 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11473 | 979 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 11474 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11475 | 979 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11476 | 979 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11477 | 979 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11478 | 979 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11479 | 979 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11480 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11481 | 979 | 16-24-4 |
40.0%
|
44 | ||
| 11482 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11483 | 979 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11484 | 979 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11485 | 979 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 11486 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11487 | 979 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 11488 | 979 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 11489 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11490 | 979 | 20-41-0 |
32.8%
|
61 | ||
| 11491 | 979 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 11492 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11493 | 979 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11494 | 979 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 11495 | 979 | 28-42-3 |
40.0%
|
73 | ||
| 11496 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11497 | 979 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 11498 | 979 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11499 | 979 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 11500 | 979 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.