The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11501 | 955 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11502 | 955 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | ||
| 11503 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11504 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11505 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11506 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11507 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11508 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11509 | 955 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11510 | 955 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 11511 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11512 | 955 | 26-40-3 |
39.4%
|
69 | ||
| 11513 | 955 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 11514 | 955 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11515 | 955 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 11516 | 955 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 11517 | 955 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11518 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11519 | 955 | 11-20-6 |
35.5%
|
37 | ||
| 11520 | 955 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 11521 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11522 | 955 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11523 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11524 | 955 | 18-34-0 |
34.6%
|
52 | ||
| 11525 | 955 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11526 | 955 | 31-44-2 |
41.3%
|
77 | ||
| 11527 | 955 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 11528 | 955 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11529 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11530 | 955 | 18-23-11 |
43.9%
|
52 | ||
| 11531 | 955 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11532 | 955 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11533 | 955 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 11534 | 955 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11535 | 955 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 11536 | 955 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11537 | 955 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11538 | 955 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 11539 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11540 | 955 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11541 | 955 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11542 | 955 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11543 | 955 | 10-14-5 |
41.7%
|
29 | ||
| 11544 | 954 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11545 | 954 | 16-27-0 |
37.2%
|
43 | ||
| 11546 | 954 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11547 | 954 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 11548 | 954 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11549 | 954 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 11550 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.