The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11501 | 959 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11502 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11503 | 958 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11504 | 958 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11505 | 958 | 15-27-1 |
35.7%
|
43 | ||
| 11506 | 958 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11507 | 958 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11508 | 958 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11509 | 958 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 11510 | 958 | 17-23-2 |
42.5%
|
42 | ||
| 11511 | 958 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11512 | 958 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11513 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11514 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11515 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11516 | 958 | 21-36-1 |
36.8%
|
58 | ||
| 11517 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11518 | 958 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 11519 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11520 | 958 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11521 | 958 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 11522 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11523 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11524 | 958 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11525 | 958 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 11526 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11527 | 958 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 11528 | 958 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11529 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11530 | 958 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11531 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11532 | 958 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11533 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11534 | 958 | 21-26-4 |
44.7%
|
51 | ||
| 11535 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11536 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11537 | 958 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11538 | 958 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11539 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11540 | 958 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 11541 | 958 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11542 | 958 | 5-12-4 |
29.4%
|
21 | ||
| 11543 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11544 | 958 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11545 | 958 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11546 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11547 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11548 | 958 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11549 | 958 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 11550 | 958 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.