The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11551 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11552 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11553 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11554 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11555 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11556 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11557 | 954 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11558 | 954 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 11559 | 954 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 11560 | 954 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 11561 | 954 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11562 | 954 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11563 | 954 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11564 | 954 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11565 | 954 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11566 | 954 | 24-36-2 |
40.0%
|
62 | ||
| 11567 | 954 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11568 | 954 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 11569 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11570 | 954 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 11571 | 954 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11572 | 954 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11573 | 954 | 15-27-5 |
35.7%
|
47 | ||
| 11574 | 954 | 35-34-3 |
50.7%
|
72 | ||
| 11575 | 954 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11576 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11577 | 954 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11578 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11579 | 954 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11580 | 954 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11581 | 954 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11582 | 954 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11583 | 954 | 11-25-2 |
30.6%
|
38 | ||
| 11584 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11585 | 954 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11586 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11587 | 954 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11588 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11589 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11590 | 954 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 11591 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11592 | 954 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11593 | 954 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11594 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11595 | 954 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 11596 | 954 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 11597 | 954 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 11598 | 954 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11599 | 954 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11600 | 954 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.