The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11551 | 958 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11552 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11553 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11554 | 958 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 11555 | 958 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 11556 | 958 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11557 | 958 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11558 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11559 | 958 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 11560 | 958 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11561 | 958 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11562 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11563 | 958 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11564 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11565 | 958 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11566 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11567 | 958 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11568 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11569 | 958 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11570 | 958 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11571 | 957 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 11572 | 957 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11573 | 957 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11574 | 957 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11575 | 957 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 11576 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11577 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11578 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11579 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11580 | 957 | 22-28-0 |
44.0%
|
50 | ||
| 11581 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11582 | 957 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 11583 | 957 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11584 | 957 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11585 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11586 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11587 | 957 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11588 | 957 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11589 | 957 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11590 | 957 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11591 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11592 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11593 | 957 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11594 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11595 | 957 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11596 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11597 | 957 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11598 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11599 | 957 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11600 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.