The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11551 | 978 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 11552 | 978 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 11553 | 978 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 11554 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11555 | 978 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 11556 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11557 | 978 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11558 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11559 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11560 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11561 | 978 | 18-24-0 |
42.9%
|
42 | ||
| 11562 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11563 | 978 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11564 | 978 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11565 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11566 | 978 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11567 | 978 | 14-27-5 |
34.1%
|
46 | ||
| 11568 | 978 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 11569 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11570 | 978 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 11571 | 978 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 11572 | 978 | 13-18-7 |
41.9%
|
38 | ||
| 11573 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11574 | 978 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11575 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11576 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11577 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11578 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11579 | 978 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 11580 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11581 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11582 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11583 | 978 | 8-22-4 |
26.7%
|
34 | ||
| 11584 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11585 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11586 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11587 | 978 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11588 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11589 | 978 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11590 | 978 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 | ||
| 11591 | 978 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11592 | 978 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11593 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11594 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11595 | 978 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11596 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11597 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11598 | 978 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11599 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11600 | 978 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.