The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11601 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11602 | 954 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11603 | 954 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 11604 | 954 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11605 | 954 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11606 | 954 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 11607 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11608 | 954 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 11609 | 954 | 11-16-4 |
40.7%
|
31 | ||
| 11610 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11611 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11612 | 954 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11613 | 954 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11614 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11615 | 953 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11616 | 953 | 25-39-7 |
39.1%
|
71 | ||
| 11617 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11618 | 953 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11619 | 953 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11620 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11621 | 953 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11622 | 953 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11623 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11624 | 953 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11625 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11626 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11627 | 953 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 11628 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11629 | 953 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11630 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11631 | 953 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11632 | 953 | 12-21-3 |
36.4%
|
36 | ||
| 11633 | 953 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11634 | 953 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11635 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11636 | 953 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 11637 | 953 | 19-33-4 |
36.5%
|
56 | ||
| 11638 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11639 | 953 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | ||
| 11640 | 953 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11641 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11642 | 953 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11643 | 953 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11644 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11645 | 953 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11646 | 953 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11647 | 953 | 14-31-1 |
31.1%
|
46 | ||
| 11648 | 953 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 11649 | 953 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11650 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.