The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11601 | 957 | 19-29-0 |
39.6%
|
48 | ||
| 11602 | 957 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 11603 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11604 | 957 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 11605 | 957 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11606 | 957 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11607 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11608 | 957 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11609 | 957 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11610 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11611 | 957 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11612 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11613 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11614 | 957 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11615 | 957 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11616 | 957 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11617 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11618 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11619 | 957 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11620 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11621 | 957 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11622 | 957 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11623 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11624 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11625 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11626 | 957 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11627 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11628 | 957 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11629 | 957 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 11630 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11631 | 957 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11632 | 956 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 11633 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11634 | 956 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11635 | 956 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 11636 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11637 | 956 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11638 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11639 | 956 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 11640 | 956 | 21-24-2 |
46.7%
|
47 | ||
| 11641 | 956 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11642 | 956 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11643 | 956 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 11644 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11645 | 956 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11646 | 956 | 24-36-2 |
40.0%
|
62 | ||
| 11647 | 956 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11648 | 956 | 18-40-1 |
31.0%
|
59 | ||
| 11649 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11650 | 956 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.