The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11601 | 978 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11602 | 978 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11603 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11604 | 977 | 24-37-1 |
39.3%
|
62 | ||
| 11605 | 977 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11606 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11607 | 977 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 11608 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11609 | 977 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11610 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11611 | 977 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11612 | 977 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11613 | 977 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 11614 | 977 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11615 | 977 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11616 | 977 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 11617 | 977 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11618 | 977 | 19-23-2 |
45.2%
|
44 | ||
| 11619 | 977 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 11620 | 977 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11621 | 977 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 11622 | 977 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 11623 | 977 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | ||
| 11624 | 977 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11625 | 977 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11626 | 977 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11627 | 977 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11628 | 977 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11629 | 977 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 11630 | 977 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11631 | 977 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11632 | 977 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 11633 | 977 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11634 | 977 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11635 | 977 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11636 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11637 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11638 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11639 | 977 | 20-35-8 |
36.4%
|
63 | ||
| 11640 | 977 | 13-29-1 |
31.0%
|
43 | ||
| 11641 | 977 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 11642 | 977 | 19-36-4 |
34.5%
|
59 | ||
| 11643 | 977 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11644 | 977 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11645 | 977 | 21-33-0 |
38.9%
|
54 | ||
| 11646 | 977 | 37-60-4 |
38.1%
|
101 | ||
| 11647 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11648 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11649 | 977 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11650 | 977 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.