The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11651 | 953 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11652 | 953 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11653 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11654 | 953 | 15-17-3 |
46.9%
|
35 | ||
| 11655 | 953 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 11656 | 953 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11657 | 953 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 11658 | 953 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11659 | 953 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11660 | 953 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 11661 | 953 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11662 | 953 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 11663 | 953 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11664 | 953 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11665 | 953 | 6-10-6 |
37.5%
|
22 | ||
| 11666 | 953 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 11667 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11668 | 953 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11669 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11670 | 953 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 11671 | 953 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11672 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11673 | 953 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11674 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11675 | 953 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11676 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11677 | 952 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 11678 | 952 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 11679 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11680 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11681 | 952 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 11682 | 952 | 9-21-4 |
30.0%
|
34 | ||
| 11683 | 952 | 10-25-3 |
28.6%
|
38 | ||
| 11684 | 952 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11685 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11686 | 952 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11687 | 952 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 11688 | 952 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11689 | 952 | 19-35-6 |
35.2%
|
60 | ||
| 11690 | 952 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 11691 | 952 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 11692 | 952 | 11-20-2 |
35.5%
|
33 | ||
| 11693 | 952 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11694 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11695 | 952 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 11696 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11697 | 952 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 11698 | 952 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11699 | 952 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11700 | 952 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.