The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11651 | 977 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11652 | 977 | 10-14-4 |
41.7%
|
28 | ||
| 11653 | 977 | 18-23-1 |
43.9%
|
42 | ||
| 11654 | 977 | 18-24-2 |
42.9%
|
44 | ||
| 11655 | 977 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11656 | 977 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 11657 | 977 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 11658 | 977 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11659 | 977 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11660 | 977 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11661 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11662 | 977 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11663 | 977 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11664 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11665 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11666 | 977 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11667 | 977 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11668 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11669 | 977 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 11670 | 977 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11671 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11672 | 976 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 11673 | 976 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11674 | 976 | 15-18-1 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 11675 | 976 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11676 | 976 | 16-28-2 |
36.4%
|
46 | ||
| 11677 | 976 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 11678 | 976 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11679 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11680 | 976 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11681 | 976 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11682 | 976 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11683 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11684 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11685 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11686 | 976 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 11687 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11688 | 976 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 11689 | 976 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11690 | 976 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11691 | 976 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 11692 | 976 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11693 | 976 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11694 | 976 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 11695 | 976 | 8-11-5 |
42.1%
|
24 | ||
| 11696 | 976 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11697 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11698 | 976 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 11699 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11700 | 976 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.