The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11701 | 952 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 11702 | 952 | 2-6-7 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11703 | 952 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11704 | 952 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11705 | 952 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11706 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11707 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11708 | 952 | 19-29-3 |
39.6%
|
51 | ||
| 11709 | 952 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11710 | 952 | 6-10-4 |
37.5%
|
20 | ||
| 11711 | 952 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11712 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11713 | 952 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11714 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11715 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11716 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11717 | 952 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11718 | 952 | 18-30-2 |
37.5%
|
50 | ||
| 11719 | 952 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11720 | 952 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11721 | 952 | 27-36-6 |
42.9%
|
69 | ||
| 11722 | 952 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11723 | 952 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11724 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11725 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11726 | 952 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11727 | 952 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11728 | 952 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11729 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11730 | 952 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11731 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11732 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11733 | 952 | 9-18-3 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 11734 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11735 | 951 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11736 | 951 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11737 | 951 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11738 | 951 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11739 | 951 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11740 | 951 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 11741 | 951 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11742 | 951 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 11743 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11744 | 951 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 11745 | 951 | 20-43-0 |
31.7%
|
63 | ||
| 11746 | 951 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 11747 | 951 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11748 | 951 | 22-37-1 |
37.3%
|
60 | ||
| 11749 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11750 | 951 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.