The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11701 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11702 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11703 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11704 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11705 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11706 | 955 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11707 | 955 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11708 | 955 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11709 | 955 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 11710 | 955 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 11711 | 955 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11712 | 955 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 11713 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11714 | 955 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11715 | 955 | 16-24-9 |
40.0%
|
49 | ||
| 11716 | 955 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11717 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11718 | 955 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11719 | 955 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11720 | 955 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11721 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11722 | 955 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11723 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11724 | 955 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11725 | 955 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 11726 | 955 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11727 | 955 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 11728 | 955 | 12-25-0 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 11729 | 955 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11730 | 955 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11731 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11732 | 955 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11733 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11734 | 955 | 22-26-1 |
45.8%
|
49 | ||
| 11735 | 955 | 16-26-2 |
38.1%
|
44 | ||
| 11736 | 955 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 11737 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11738 | 955 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 11739 | 955 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11740 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11741 | 955 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11742 | 955 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11743 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11744 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11745 | 955 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11746 | 955 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11747 | 955 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11748 | 955 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11749 | 955 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11750 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.