The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11701 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11702 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11703 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11704 | 976 | 18-27-7 |
40.0%
|
52 | ||
| 11705 | 976 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 11706 | 976 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11707 | 976 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 11708 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11709 | 976 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11710 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11711 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11712 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11713 | 976 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11714 | 976 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 11715 | 976 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | ||
| 11716 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11717 | 976 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 11718 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11719 | 976 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11720 | 976 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11721 | 976 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 11722 | 976 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 11723 | 976 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11724 | 976 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 11725 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11726 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11727 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11728 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11729 | 976 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11730 | 976 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11731 | 976 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 11732 | 976 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11733 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11734 | 976 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11735 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11736 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11737 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11738 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11739 | 976 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11740 | 976 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11741 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11742 | 976 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11743 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11744 | 975 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11745 | 975 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 11746 | 975 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11747 | 975 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11748 | 975 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11749 | 975 | 6-6-6 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 11750 | 975 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.