The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11801 | 954 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 11802 | 954 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11803 | 954 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11804 | 954 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11805 | 954 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11806 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11807 | 954 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11808 | 954 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11809 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11810 | 954 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11811 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11812 | 954 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 11813 | 954 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 11814 | 954 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11815 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11816 | 954 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11817 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11818 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11819 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11820 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11821 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11822 | 954 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11823 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11824 | 954 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11825 | 954 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11826 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11827 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11828 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11829 | 954 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11830 | 954 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11831 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11832 | 954 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11833 | 954 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11834 | 954 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11835 | 954 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11836 | 954 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11837 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11838 | 954 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11839 | 954 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11840 | 954 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11841 | 954 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11842 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11843 | 954 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11844 | 954 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11845 | 953 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 11846 | 953 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11847 | 953 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11848 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11849 | 953 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 11850 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.