The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11801 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11802 | 975 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11803 | 975 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | ||
| 11804 | 975 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11805 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11806 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11807 | 975 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11808 | 975 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 11809 | 975 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11810 | 975 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11811 | 975 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11812 | 975 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 11813 | 975 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 11814 | 975 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 11815 | 975 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11816 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11817 | 975 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11818 | 975 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 11819 | 975 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11820 | 975 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11821 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11822 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11823 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11824 | 975 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11825 | 974 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 11826 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11827 | 974 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 11828 | 974 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11829 | 974 | 28-31-0 |
47.5%
|
59 | ||
| 11830 | 974 | 6-15-4 |
28.6%
|
25 | ||
| 11831 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11832 | 974 | 20-30-0 |
40.0%
|
50 | ||
| 11833 | 974 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11834 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11835 | 974 | 18-32-0 |
36.0%
|
50 | ||
| 11836 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11837 | 974 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11838 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11839 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11840 | 974 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 11841 | 974 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11842 | 974 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11843 | 974 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11844 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11845 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11846 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11847 | 974 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 11848 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11849 | 974 | 12-14-6 |
46.2%
|
32 | ||
| 11850 | 974 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.