The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11851 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11852 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11853 | 974 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 11854 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11855 | 974 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | ||
| 11856 | 974 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 11857 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11858 | 974 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11859 | 974 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 11860 | 974 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 11861 | 974 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11862 | 974 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 11863 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11864 | 974 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 11865 | 974 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 11866 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11867 | 974 | 28-36-6 |
43.8%
|
70 | ||
| 11868 | 974 | 13-21-0 |
38.2%
|
34 | ||
| 11869 | 974 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11870 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11871 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11872 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11873 | 974 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11874 | 974 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11875 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11876 | 974 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11877 | 974 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11878 | 974 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 11879 | 974 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 11880 | 974 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11881 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11882 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11883 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11884 | 974 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11885 | 974 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 11886 | 974 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11887 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11888 | 974 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 11889 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11890 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11891 | 974 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11892 | 974 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11893 | 974 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11894 | 973 | 18-18-4 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 11895 | 973 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11896 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11897 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11898 | 973 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 11899 | 973 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 11900 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.