The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11901 | 949 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11902 | 949 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11903 | 949 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 11904 | 949 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11905 | 949 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11906 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11907 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11908 | 949 | 21-36-4 |
36.8%
|
61 | ||
| 11909 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11910 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11911 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11912 | 949 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11913 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11914 | 949 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11915 | 949 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 11916 | 949 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11917 | 949 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 11918 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11919 | 949 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11920 | 949 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 11921 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11922 | 949 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 11923 | 949 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11924 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11925 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11926 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11927 | 949 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11928 | 949 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 11929 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11930 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11931 | 949 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 11932 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11933 | 949 | 6-10-5 |
37.5%
|
21 | ||
| 11934 | 948 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 11935 | 948 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11936 | 948 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11937 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11938 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11939 | 948 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 11940 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11941 | 948 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11942 | 948 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11943 | 948 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 11944 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11945 | 948 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11946 | 948 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 11947 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11948 | 948 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 11949 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11950 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.