The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11901 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11902 | 953 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11903 | 953 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11904 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11905 | 953 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11906 | 953 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11907 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11908 | 952 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11909 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11910 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11911 | 952 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11912 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11913 | 952 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11914 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11915 | 952 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11916 | 952 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11917 | 952 | 13-31-1 |
29.5%
|
45 | ||
| 11918 | 952 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11919 | 952 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 11920 | 952 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11921 | 952 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 11922 | 952 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11923 | 952 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 11924 | 952 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11925 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11926 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11927 | 952 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 11928 | 952 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 11929 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11930 | 952 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11931 | 952 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11932 | 952 | 10-19-2 |
34.5%
|
31 | ||
| 11933 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11934 | 952 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 11935 | 952 | 16-31-1 |
34.0%
|
48 | ||
| 11936 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11937 | 952 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 11938 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11939 | 952 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11940 | 952 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11941 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11942 | 952 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 11943 | 952 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 11944 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11945 | 952 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 11946 | 952 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 11947 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 11948 | 952 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11949 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11950 | 952 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.