The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11901 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11902 | 973 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 11903 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11904 | 973 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11905 | 973 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 11906 | 973 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 11907 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11908 | 973 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 11909 | 973 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 11910 | 973 | 17-30-1 |
36.2%
|
48 | ||
| 11911 | 973 | 20-23-0 |
46.5%
|
43 | ||
| 11912 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11913 | 973 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11914 | 973 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11915 | 973 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11916 | 973 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 11917 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11918 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11919 | 973 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11920 | 973 | 20-29-5 |
40.8%
|
54 | ||
| 11921 | 973 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 11922 | 973 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 11923 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11924 | 973 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 11925 | 973 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 11926 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 11927 | 973 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11928 | 973 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11929 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11930 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11931 | 973 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 11932 | 973 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11933 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11934 | 973 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11935 | 973 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11936 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11937 | 973 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 11938 | 973 | 22-41-1 |
34.9%
|
64 | ||
| 11939 | 973 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11940 | 973 | 17-32-1 |
34.7%
|
50 | ||
| 11941 | 973 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 11942 | 973 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 11943 | 973 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 11944 | 973 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11945 | 973 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 11946 | 973 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11947 | 973 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11948 | 973 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 11949 | 973 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 11950 | 973 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.