The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1151 | 1049 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1152 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1153 | 1049 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1154 | 1049 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1155 | 1049 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1156 | 1049 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 1157 | 1049 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 1158 | 1049 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1159 | 1049 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 1160 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1161 | 1048 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1162 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1163 | 1048 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 1164 | 1048 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 1165 | 1048 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 1166 | 1048 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 1167 | 1048 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 1168 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1169 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1170 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1171 | 1047 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 1172 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1173 | 1047 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1174 | 1047 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 1175 | 1047 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 1176 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 1177 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1178 | 1047 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1179 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1180 | 1047 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1181 | 1047 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1182 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1183 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1184 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1185 | 1047 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 1186 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1187 | 1047 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1188 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1189 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 1190 | 1047 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 1191 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1192 | 1046 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1193 | 1046 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1194 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1195 | 1046 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 1196 | 1046 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1197 | 1046 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1198 | 1046 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 1199 | 1046 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1200 | 1046 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.