The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11951 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11952 | 952 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11953 | 952 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 11954 | 952 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11955 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11956 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11957 | 952 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11958 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11959 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11960 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11961 | 952 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11962 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11963 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11964 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11965 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11966 | 952 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11967 | 952 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11968 | 952 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11969 | 951 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 11970 | 951 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11971 | 951 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11972 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11973 | 951 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 11974 | 951 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 11975 | 951 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 11976 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11977 | 951 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11978 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11979 | 951 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11980 | 951 | 21-29-4 |
42.0%
|
54 | ||
| 11981 | 951 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 11982 | 951 | 10-29-0 |
25.6%
|
39 | ||
| 11983 | 951 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11984 | 951 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 11985 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11986 | 951 | 6-14-4 |
30.0%
|
24 | ||
| 11987 | 951 | 14-22-3 |
38.9%
|
39 | ||
| 11988 | 951 | 30-37-1 |
44.8%
|
68 | ||
| 11989 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11990 | 951 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 11991 | 951 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 11992 | 951 | 9-18-3 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 11993 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11994 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11995 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11996 | 951 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 11997 | 951 | 20-26-2 |
43.5%
|
48 | ||
| 11998 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11999 | 951 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 12000 | 951 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.