The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11951 | 973 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 11952 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11953 | 973 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 11954 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11955 | 973 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11956 | 972 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 11957 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11958 | 972 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 11959 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11960 | 972 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 11961 | 972 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11962 | 972 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11963 | 972 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 11964 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11965 | 972 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 11966 | 972 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11967 | 972 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 11968 | 972 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 11969 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11970 | 972 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11971 | 972 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 11972 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 11973 | 972 | 24-36-0 |
40.0%
|
60 | ||
| 11974 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11975 | 972 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 11976 | 972 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 11977 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11978 | 972 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 11979 | 972 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 11980 | 972 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 11981 | 972 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 11982 | 972 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 11983 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11984 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 11985 | 972 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 11986 | 972 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 11987 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11988 | 972 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11989 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11990 | 972 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 11991 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 11992 | 972 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 11993 | 972 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 11994 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 11995 | 972 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 11996 | 972 | 14-22-3 |
38.9%
|
39 | ||
| 11997 | 972 | 12-21-7 |
36.4%
|
40 | ||
| 11998 | 972 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 11999 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12000 | 972 | 23-25-0 |
47.9%
|
48 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.