The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12001 | 947 | 15-30-0 |
33.3%
|
45 | ||
| 12002 | 947 | 8-15-4 |
34.8%
|
27 | ||
| 12003 | 947 | 29-40-2 |
42.0%
|
71 | ||
| 12004 | 947 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12005 | 947 | 11-23-6 |
32.4%
|
40 | ||
| 12006 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12007 | 947 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12008 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12009 | 947 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 12010 | 947 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 12011 | 947 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12012 | 947 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12013 | 947 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12014 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12015 | 947 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 12016 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12017 | 947 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12018 | 947 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 12019 | 947 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12020 | 947 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 | ||
| 12021 | 947 | 19-22-0 |
46.3%
|
41 | ||
| 12022 | 947 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 12023 | 947 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12024 | 947 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 12025 | 947 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12026 | 947 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 12027 | 947 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12028 | 947 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12029 | 947 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 12030 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12031 | 947 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12032 | 947 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12033 | 947 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 12034 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12035 | 947 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 12036 | 947 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12037 | 947 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12038 | 947 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12039 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12040 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12041 | 947 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12042 | 947 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12043 | 947 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 12044 | 947 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12045 | 947 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 12046 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12047 | 947 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 12048 | 947 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12049 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12050 | 947 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.