The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12051 | 947 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12052 | 947 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12053 | 947 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 12054 | 947 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12055 | 947 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12056 | 947 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12057 | 947 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12058 | 947 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12059 | 947 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 12060 | 947 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12061 | 947 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12062 | 947 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12063 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12064 | 947 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12065 | 946 | 34-48-3 |
41.5%
|
85 | ||
| 12066 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12067 | 946 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12068 | 946 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12069 | 946 | 7-17-5 |
29.2%
|
29 | ||
| 12070 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12071 | 946 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12072 | 946 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 12073 | 946 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 12074 | 946 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12075 | 946 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12076 | 946 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12077 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12078 | 946 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12079 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12080 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12081 | 946 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12082 | 946 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12083 | 946 | 6-13-6 |
31.6%
|
25 | ||
| 12084 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12085 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12086 | 946 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 12087 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12088 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12089 | 946 | 22-22-4 |
50.0%
|
48 | ||
| 12090 | 946 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12091 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12092 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12093 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12094 | 946 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 12095 | 946 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 12096 | 946 | 13-26-1 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 12097 | 946 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12098 | 946 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12099 | 946 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12100 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.