The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12101 | 946 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12102 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12103 | 946 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 12104 | 946 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12105 | 946 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 12106 | 946 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12107 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12108 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12109 | 946 | 14-24-0 |
36.8%
|
38 | ||
| 12110 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12111 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12112 | 946 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12113 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12114 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12115 | 946 | 12-26-8 |
31.6%
|
46 | ||
| 12116 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12117 | 946 | 27-30-2 |
47.4%
|
59 | ||
| 12118 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12119 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12120 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12121 | 946 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12122 | 946 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12123 | 946 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 12124 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12125 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12126 | 946 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12127 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12128 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12129 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12130 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12131 | 946 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12132 | 946 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12133 | 946 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12134 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12135 | 946 | 3-7-4 |
30.0%
|
14 | ||
| 12136 | 946 | 15-22-0 |
40.5%
|
37 | ||
| 12137 | 946 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12138 | 946 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12139 | 945 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12140 | 945 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12141 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12142 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12143 | 945 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12144 | 945 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 12145 | 945 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 12146 | 945 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12147 | 945 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12148 | 945 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12149 | 945 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12150 | 945 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.