The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12101 | 950 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12102 | 950 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12103 | 950 | 2-5-5 |
28.6%
|
12 | ||
| 12104 | 950 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12105 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12106 | 949 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 12107 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12108 | 949 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 12109 | 949 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 12110 | 949 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12111 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12112 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12113 | 949 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12114 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12115 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12116 | 949 | 19-32-1 |
37.3%
|
52 | ||
| 12117 | 949 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12118 | 949 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12119 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12120 | 949 | 20-21-0 |
48.8%
|
41 | ||
| 12121 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12122 | 949 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 12123 | 949 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12124 | 949 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 12125 | 949 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12126 | 949 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12127 | 949 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12128 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12129 | 949 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 12130 | 949 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12131 | 949 | 13-27-1 |
32.5%
|
41 | ||
| 12132 | 949 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12133 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12134 | 949 | 29-43-3 |
40.3%
|
75 | ||
| 12135 | 949 | 25-51-0 |
32.9%
|
76 | ||
| 12136 | 949 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12137 | 949 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12138 | 949 | 13-32-4 |
28.9%
|
49 | ||
| 12139 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12140 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12141 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12142 | 949 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12143 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12144 | 949 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 12145 | 949 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12146 | 949 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 12147 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12148 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12149 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12150 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.