The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12151 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12152 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12153 | 949 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12154 | 949 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 12155 | 949 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12156 | 949 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12157 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12158 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12159 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12160 | 949 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12161 | 949 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 12162 | 949 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12163 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12164 | 949 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12165 | 949 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 12166 | 949 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 12167 | 949 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12168 | 949 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 12169 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12170 | 949 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 12171 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12172 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12173 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12174 | 949 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12175 | 949 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12176 | 948 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12177 | 948 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12178 | 948 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 12179 | 948 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12180 | 948 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 12181 | 948 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12182 | 948 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 12183 | 948 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 12184 | 948 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 12185 | 948 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 12186 | 948 | 18-25-1 |
41.9%
|
44 | ||
| 12187 | 948 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12188 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12189 | 948 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12190 | 948 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12191 | 948 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12192 | 948 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 12193 | 948 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 12194 | 948 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 12195 | 948 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 12196 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12197 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12198 | 948 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 12199 | 948 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 12200 | 948 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.