The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12201 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12202 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12203 | 948 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12204 | 948 | 8-19-3 |
29.6%
|
30 | ||
| 12205 | 948 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 12206 | 948 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 12207 | 948 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12208 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12209 | 948 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 12210 | 948 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 12211 | 948 | 19-25-0 |
43.2%
|
44 | ||
| 12212 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12213 | 948 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 12214 | 948 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 12215 | 948 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12216 | 948 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12217 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12218 | 948 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 12219 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12220 | 948 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12221 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12222 | 948 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12223 | 948 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12224 | 948 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12225 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12226 | 948 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12227 | 948 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 12228 | 948 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12229 | 948 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 12230 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12231 | 948 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12232 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12233 | 948 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12234 | 948 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12235 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12236 | 948 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12237 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12238 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12239 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12240 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 12241 | 948 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12242 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12243 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12244 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12245 | 948 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 12246 | 948 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12247 | 948 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12248 | 947 | 18-23-6 |
43.9%
|
47 | ||
| 12249 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12250 | 947 | 16-26-1 |
38.1%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.