The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12201 | 969 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 12202 | 969 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 12203 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12204 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12205 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12206 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12207 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12208 | 969 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 12209 | 969 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 12210 | 969 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12211 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12212 | 969 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12213 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12214 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12215 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12216 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12217 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12218 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12219 | 969 | 3-5-5 |
37.5%
|
13 | ||
| 12220 | 969 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12221 | 969 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 12222 | 969 | 25-26-3 |
49.0%
|
54 | ||
| 12223 | 969 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 12224 | 969 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 12225 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12226 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12227 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12228 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12229 | 969 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 12230 | 969 | 5-11-3 |
31.2%
|
19 | ||
| 12231 | 969 | 18-21-2 |
46.2%
|
41 | ||
| 12232 | 969 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 12233 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12234 | 969 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 12235 | 969 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 12236 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12237 | 969 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 12238 | 969 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 12239 | 969 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12240 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 12241 | 969 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12242 | 969 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 12243 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 12244 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 12245 | 969 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12246 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 12247 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 12248 | 969 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 12249 | 969 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 12250 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.